Click on any column to SORT. You can FILTER or SEARCH in any field.

SUMMARY

NoNameCountryGliderContest NoClassNAC Conf.
1Dennis Huybreckx
BELls8CMStandard Yes
2Gunnar Axelsson
SWEStd Cirrus 75XIIClub Yes
3Louis Bouderlique
FRADiscus2aETStandard Yes
4Ayala Truelove
GBRStandard LibelleJ34Club Yes
5George Metcalfe
GBRASW 28104Standard Yes
6Rasmus Ørskov
DNKLS1-f1FClub Yes
7Anton Minskiy
RUSStd. CirrusAMClub Yes
8Andreas Kessler
Fernanda Jurca
ROUASG32 Mi3220M Yes
9Guillaume Girard
FRADiscus 2aCFM1Standard Yes
10Killian Walbrou
Didier MORIN
FRAARCUS TFP20M Yes
11Lucas Delobel
FRACirrusC11Club Yes
12Valentin Leleu-Lambour
FRACirrus stdC11Club Yes
13Cronjäger Rainer
Christoph Heidemeyer
SWZARCUS TKA20M Yes
14Per Carlin
SWELS1-fG7Club Yes
15Mogens Hoelgaard
DNKDiscus 2AAXStandard Yes
16Wim Akkermans
Jelle Vandebeeck
BELArcus MPH-149620M Yes
17Nick Fremau
BELStd. Libelle2SClub Yes
18Helmut Köglbauer
AUTStd. Cirrus B WL4MEClub Yes
19Yves Gerster
SWZLs-8ABStandard Yes
20Aku Jaakkola
FINDiscus 2aAJStandard Yes
21Niel Deijgers
BELStd. Libelle H201BDCClub Yes
22Andreas Belz
DEUDiscus 2aABStandard Yes
23Thomas Viehmann
Lutz Glappa
DEUArcus THLB20M Yes
24Dennis Behnke
DEUStd. Libelle H201bY6Club Yes
25Norbert Sommer
Martin Theisinger
DEUArcus MJK20M Yes
26Frank Hiemstra
NLDStd Cirrus74Club Yes
27Fabian Peitz
DEUH201b WLFHClub Yes
28Thomas Hansen
NORStd. Cirrus WLTClub Yes
29Michal Lešinger
Daneš Grula
CZEASG 32TBD20M Yes
30Richard Svanström
SWEDiscus2TIKIStandard Yes
31Sjaak Selen
NLDDiscus 2a2SStandard Yes
32Attila Szabadfi
Botond Szabadfi
HUNArcusTAB20M Yes
33Tomas Suchanek
CZEStandard CirrusGTClub Yes
34Sandor Laurinyecz
HUNLS1-fV2Club Yes
35Mario Schupfer
AUTASW15bMSClub Yes
36Davide Schiavotto
ITACirrus CS11-75LC71Club Yes
37Jan Horak
Jiri Kusbach
CZEArcus EAR20M Yes
38Miloslav Cink
CZELS8EUStandard Yes
39Dmitry Timoshenko
RUSDiscus-2aDTStandard Yes
40Janne Nord
SWEDiscus2TTAStandard Yes
41Robbie Seton
NLDLs 8aSRStandard Yes
42Ondřej Dvořák
CZEStd. CirrusFWClub Yes
43Marko Zettier
DEUDiscus 2aMKStandard Yes
44Tom Jorgensen
Henning Nielsen
DNKArcus TJT20M Yes
45Pavel Loužecký
CZELS - 8AUStandard Yes
46Jeroen Jennen
BELLS8LTStandard Yes
47Norbert Alin Scarlat
ROUDiscus 2aYBStandard Yes
48Frane Franic
HRVJantar STD 3FFClub Yes
49Dani Zaninovic
HRVASW 24ZZClub Yes
50Jan Louda
CZEStd. CirrusCXClub Yes
51Tim Kuijpers
NLDStd. CirrustbaClub Yes
52Mauro Brunazzo
Silverio Della Rosa
ITAARCUS TPP20M Yes
53Juha Sorri
FINDiscus 2bJSStandard Yes
54Riccardo Brigliadori
ITACirrusRBClub Yes
55Harri Hirvola
Visa-Matti Leinikki
FINArcus TKA20M Yes
56Luca Urbani
ITADiscus-2aLRStandard Yes
57Gerrard G Dale
GBRGlasflugel 201b Std Libelle WL528Club Yes
58Maroš Divok
SVKDiscus 2DIStandard Yes
59Steve Jones
Garry Coppin
GBRArcus5420M Yes
60Pop Victor-Alex
ROUDiscus 2aYAStandard Yes
61Jozef Kožár
SVKLS1-fMFClub Yes
62Sergei Serov
RUSTBDTBDClub Yes
63Frederik Nøddelund
DNKLS8LS8Standard Yes
64Howard Jones
GBRDiscus 2a6Standard Yes
65Boris Žorž
SVNStd. CirrusIPFClub Yes
66Dominik Jančik
SVKLS8sSIStandard Yes
67Edmund Schuller
SVKASW 24 WLZSClub Yes
68Luděk Somol
Šimon Šiška
SVKDuo DiscusSGC20M Yes
69Vittorio Squraciafico
ITALS 8VStandard Yes
70Gvidas Sabeckis
LTUJantar std. 2TBAClub Yes
71Romualdas Konteikis
LTUJantar std.2TBAClub Yes
72Jakub Barszcz
POLPegaseJ7Club Yes
73Tomasz Krok
POLPegase 101ANClub Yes
74Lukasz Blaszczyk
POLDiscus 2aIStandard Yes
75Mateusz Siodloczek
POLDiscus 2aYStandard Yes
76Sebastian Kawa
Christoph Matkowski
POLASG32 MiMD20M Yes
77Ján Divok
Vktória Divoková
SVKTBATBA20M Yes
78Sergei Riabchinskii
RUSDiscus 2tSStandard Yes

CLUB Class

NoNameCountryGlider TypeContest NoCall Sign
1Gunnar Axelsson SWEStd Cirrus 75XIIOK-6394
2Ayala Truelove GBRStandard LibelleJ34G-EHAV
3Rasmus Ørskov DNKLS1-f1F1F
4Anton Minskiy RUSStd. CirrusAMRA-0500A
5Lucas Delobel FRACirrusC11F-CDOV
6Valentin Leleu-Lambour FRACirrus stdC11F-CEFF
7Per Carlin SWELS1-fG7SE-TPP
8Nick Fremau BELStd. Libelle2SD-0355
9Helmut Köglbauer AUTStd. Cirrus B WL4MED-7243
10Niel Deijgers BELStd. Libelle H201BDCOO-ZNB
11Dennis Behnke DEUStd. Libelle H201bY6D-0845
12Frank Hiemstra NLDStd Cirrus74PH-473
13Fabian Peitz DEUH201b WLFHD-1797
14Thomas Hansen NORStd. Cirrus WLTLN-GTH
15Tomas Suchanek CZEStandard CirrusGTOK 1122
16Sandor Laurinyecz HUNLS1-fV2OK-3137
17Mario Schupfer AUTASW15bMSOE-5002
18Davide Schiavotto ITACirrus CS11-75LC71D-3643
19Ondřej Dvořák CZEStd. CirrusFWD-2992
20Frane Franic HRVJantar STD 3FF9A-GAL
21Dani Zaninovic HRVASW 24ZZ9A-GTI
22Jan Louda CZEStd. CirrusCXOK-7077
23Tim Kuijpers NLDStd. Cirrustbatba
24Riccardo Brigliadori ITACirrusRBOE-5205
25Gerrard G Dale GBRGlasflugel 201b Std Libelle WL528G-DCRV
26Jozef Kožár SVKLS1-fMFOM-8994
27Sergei Serov RUSTBDTBDTBD
28Boris Žorž SVNStd. CirrusIPFD-2051
29Edmund Schuller SVKASW 24 WLZSOM 1210
30Gvidas Sabeckis LTUJantar std. 2TBAtba
31Romualdas Konteikis LTUJantar std.2TBAtba
32Jakub Barszcz POLPegaseJ7SP-3899
33Tomasz Krok POLPegase 101ANSP-3924

STANDARD Class

NoNameCountryGlider TypeContest NoCall Sign
1Dennis Huybreckx BELls8CMD-1688
2Louis Bouderlique FRADiscus2aETF-CFDS
3George Metcalfe GBRASW 28104G-CKBU
4Guillaume Girard FRADiscus 2aCFM1F-CFDX
5Mogens Hoelgaard DNKDiscus 2AAXOY-ZAX
6Yves Gerster SWZLs-8ABHB-3333
7Aku Jaakkola FINDiscus 2aAJOH-1020
8Andreas Belz DEUDiscus 2aABD-1180
9Richard Svanström SWEDiscus2TIKISE-SKI
10Sjaak Selen NLDDiscus 2a2SPH-1519
11Miloslav Cink CZELS8EUOK-8977
12Dmitry Timoshenko RUSDiscus-2aDTRA-05715
13Janne Nord SWEDiscus2TTASE-UTA
14Robbie Seton NLDLs 8aSRPH 1047
15Marko Zettier DEUDiscus 2aMKD-5928
16Pavel Loužecký CZELS - 8AUOK - 9103
17Jeroen Jennen BELLS8LTD-3547
18Norbert Alin Scarlat ROUDiscus 2aYBYR-1031
19Juha Sorri FINDiscus 2bJSOH-907
20Luca Urbani ITADiscus-2aLRD-5523
21Maroš Divok SVKDiscus 2DIOM 2222
22Pop Victor-Alex ROUDiscus 2aYAYR-1030
23Frederik Nøddelund DNKLS8LS8OY-XXO
24Howard Jones GBRDiscus 2a6G-HOJO
25Dominik Jančik SVKLS8sSIOM-8888
26Vittorio Squraciafico ITALS 8V
27Lukasz Blaszczyk POLDiscus 2aID-2479
28Mateusz Siodloczek POLDiscus 2aYD-4215
29Sergei Riabchinskii RUSDiscus 2tStba

20M Class

NoNameCountryGlider TypeContest NoCall Sign
1Andreas Kessler
Fernanda Jurca
ROUASG32 Mi32D-KBAS
2Killian Walbrou
Didier MORIN
FRAARCUS TFPF-CIFF
3Cronjäger Rainer
Christoph Heidemeyer
SWZARCUS TKAHB-2528
4Wim Akkermans
Jelle Vandebeeck
BELArcus MPH-1496ZZZ
5Thomas Viehmann
Lutz Glappa
DEUArcus THLBD-KHLB
6Norbert Sommer
Martin Theisinger
DEUArcus MJKD-KNJK
7Michal Lešinger
Daneš Grula
CZEASG 32TBDTBD
8Attila Szabadfi
Botond Szabadfi
HUNArcusTABD-KHAB
9Jan Horak
Jiri Kusbach
CZEArcus EAROK-2969
10Tom Jorgensen
Henning Nielsen
DNKArcus TJTOY-XJT
11Mauro Brunazzo
Silverio Della Rosa
ITAARCUS TPPD-KWPP
12Harri Hirvola
Visa-Matti Leinikki
FINArcus TKAD-KUKA
13Steve Jones
Garry Coppin
GBRArcus54G-LXVI
14Luděk Somol
Šimon Šiška
SVKDuo DiscusSGCOM-2020
15Sebastian Kawa
Christoph Matkowski
POLASG32 MiMDD-KIMD
16Ján Divok
Vktória Divoková
SVKTBATBAtba